Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 15mm Cut Diameter & 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C024AX1/4TC

Trend Router Cutter Bit C024AX1/4TC - Two-Flute Straight TCT 15mm x 25.4mm 1/4"

Used Offers from £27.76

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 15mm Cut Diameter & 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C024AX1/4TC

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.96
Delivery from £4.49

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 15mm Cut Diameter & 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C024AX1/4TC

£18.17
Delivery from £4.49

Trend C024 x 1/4 TCT Two Flute Cutter 15.0 x 25.4mm

Unknown
£19.07

CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 15mm Cut

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.52
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 15mm Cut

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.52
Free Delivery

Trend C024AX1/4TC Two Flute Straight Cutter 15.0mm Dia. x 25mm Cut

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.70
Free Delivery

Trend C024 x 1/4 TCT Two Flute Cutter 15.0 x 25.4mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.25
Delivery from £3.50

TREND 1/4" SHANK CRAFTPRO TCT TWO FLUTE ROUND OVER OVOLO BISCUIT DOVETAIL ROUTER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Delivery from £10.00

Trend Two Flute Cutter 15.0mm Diameter C024AX1/4TC FREE FIRST CLASS DELIVERY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 15mm Cut Diameter & 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C024AX1/4TC

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE 2-FLUTE STRAIGHT CUTTERS: Designed for multiple routing tasks like edge trimming, grooving, and rebating; delivers high-quality finishes at slower feed speeds due to limited waste clearance. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PTFE NON-STICK COATING: Its PTFE non-stick coating reduces friction, minimises resin build-up and extends the cutter's lifespan for uninterrupted router performance. PRECISION CUTTING: The highly ground tip face is polished to 800-grit to ensure accurate cutting with a fine finish for professional routing results. SAFETY & COMPATIBILITY: Longer shanks accommodate both handheld and table routers. Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.0661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£16.96
amazon.co.uk