Trend CraftPro Bearing Guided Round Over Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Radius, 19.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C079X1/4TC

Trend Router Cutter C079X1/4TC – Bearing-Guided Round Over, 1/4" Shank, Carbide-Tipped

Used Offers from £65.55

Trend CraftPro Bearing Guided Round Over Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Radius, 19.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C079X1/4TC

Cheapest Price
In stock
£43.04
Delivery from £6.95

Trend CraftPro Bearing Guided Round Over Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Radius, 19.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C079X1/4TC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.10
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Bearing Guided Round Over Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Radius, 19.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C079X1/4TC

£44.30
Free Delivery

Trend C079X1/4TC 12.7mm radius x 19.1mm Cut Rounding Over Cutter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.25
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Bearing Guided Round Over Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Radius, 19.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C079X1/4TC

In stock
£57.95
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Bearing Guided Round Over Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Radius, 19.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C079X1/4TC

In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery

C079X1/4TC - Rounding over 12.7mm radius x 19.1mm cut of Trend

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Trend Rounding over 12.7mm radius x 19.1mm cut C079X1/4TC FREE 1st CLASS DEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Trend C079X1/4TC 1/4" Shank Rounding Over Router Cutter 12.7mm Ra

Check retailer for delivery time
£64.09
Delivery from £6.89
• 1
• 2
Trend CraftPro Bearing Guided Round Over Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Radius, 19.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C079X1/4TC

Cheapest offer

STYLISH PROFILE CREATION: The Ovolo & Handrail Router Cutter is a popular choice for crafting ornamental profiles and sculpting wooden handrails, imparting a sophisticated and refined aesthetic to staircases and furniture pieces TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PTFE NON-STICK COATING: Its PTFE non-stick coating reduces friction, minimises resin build-up and extends the cutter's lifespan for uninterrupted router performance. PRECISION CUTTING: The highly ground tip face is polished to 800-grit to ensure accurate cutting with a fine finish for professional routing results. SAFETY & COMPATIBILITY: Longer shanks accommodate both handheld and table routers. Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.17 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£43.04
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk