Trend Router Cutter C121DX1/4TC - Bearing-Guided Profiler, 12.7mm dia, 32mm cut, 1/4" shank
Trend CraftPro Guided Profiler Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 32mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C121DX1/4TC
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.00
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Guided Profiler Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 32mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C121DX1/4TC
£25.03
Free Delivery
Trend Template Profile Cutter Guided Profiler 9.5-19.1mm Dia. - FULL 1/4" RANGE
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.41
Free Delivery
Trend Template profile 12.7mm diameter C121DX1/4TC FAST FREE DELIVERY
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.00
Free Delivery
Trend C121DX1/4TC 1/4" Shank Template Profile Router Cutter 12.7m
Check retailer for delivery time
£32.23
Delivery from £6.89
Trend CraftPro Guided Profiler Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 32mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C121DX1/4TC
In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery
C121DX1/4TC - Template profile 12.7mm diameter Trend
£32.95
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Guided Profiler Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 32mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C121DX1/4TC
In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery
Trend Bearing Guided Template Profiler Router Cutter 12.7mm 32mm 1/4"
1-3 days
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 25mm Cut Diameter, 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 4/70X1/2TC
£41.59
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 18mm Cut Diameter & 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C028AX1/4TC, Silver
£17.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Straight Two-Flute Router Bit - 1/4" Shank, 12.7mm dia x 12.7mm, Carbide-tipped
£11.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Router Bit Professional Straight Two Flute 1/4in Shank 10mm x 19mm Tungsten Carbide 3/6X1/4TC
£27.40
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery