Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6mm Cut Diameter & 16mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C005X1/4TC

Trend Router Cutter CraftPro C005X1/4TC - Straight 2-flute, 6mm x 16mm, 1/4" shank, Carbide-tipped

Used Offers from £19.31

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6mm Cut Diameter & 16mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C005X1/4TC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.84
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6mm Cut Diameter & 16mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C005X1/4TC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.69
Delivery from £4.49

TREND 1/4" SHANK CRAFTPRO TCT TWO FLUTE ROUND OVER OVOLO BISCUIT DOVETAIL ROUTER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £10.00

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6mm Cut Diameter & 16mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C005X1/4TC

£14.27
Delivery from £4.49

Trend C005X1/4TC Two Flute Straight Cutter 6mm Dia. x 16mm Cut

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.31
Free Delivery

Trend C005X1/4TC 1/4" Shank Two Flute Router Cutter 6mm Diameter

Check retailer for delivery time
£15.00
Delivery from £6.89

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6mm Cut Diameter & 16mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C005X1/4TC

In stock
£15.76
Free Delivery

Trend Two Flute Cutter 6mm Diameter 1/4" Shank C005x1/4TC

£16.00
Free Delivery

Trend C005X1/4Tc C005 X 1/4 Tct Two Flute Cutter 6.0 X 16.0mm Trec00514Tc

1-3 working days
£17.56
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6mm Cut Diameter & 16mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C005X1/4TC

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE 2-FLUTE STRAIGHT CUTTERS: Designed for multiple routing tasks like edge trimming, grooving, and rebating; delivers high-quality finishes at slower feed speeds due to limited waste clearance. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PTFE NON-STICK COATING: Its PTFE non-stick coating reduces friction, minimises resin build-up and extends the cutter's lifespan for uninterrupted router performance. PRECISION CUTTING: The highly ground tip face is polished to 800-grit to ensure accurate cutting with a fine finish for professional routing results. SAFETY & COMPATIBILITY: Longer shanks accommodate both handheld and table routers. Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.0220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£10.84
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk