Trend Router Table Insert Plate RTI – Thermoset Phenolic 306×229×9.5 mm
Trend Rigid Router Table Insert Plate, Thermoset Phenolic, Plate Size = 306 mm x 229 mm x 9.5 mm, RTI/PLATE
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.90
Free Delivery
Trend Rigid Router Table Insert Plate, Thermoset Phenolic, Plate Size = 306 mm x 229 mm x 9.5 mm, RTI/PLATE
In stock
£70.01
Delivery from £6.95
Trend Rti/plate Router Table Insert Plate Three Hole Sizes 98mm 68mm 32mm
1-3 working days
£82.96
Free Delivery
Router Table Insert Plate Large Rigid Snap-In Rings RTI/PLATE Trend Tools
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.22
Free Delivery
Trend Rigid Router Table Insert Plate, Thermoset Phenolic, Plate Size = 306 mm x 229 mm x 9.5 mm, RTI/PLATE
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£100.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend CRT/MK3 Craft Pro Router Table for Joinery, Furniture, Shaping and Moulding Applications, 240 V
£243.94
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Router Table Insert Plate, Aluminium Alloy, 305.8 mm x 229 mm, Pre-Drilled for Trend T11 & TBC Base, Customisable Fit, RTI/Plate/A
£65.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Router Table Back Fence, User-Made Compatibility, Sliding Cheeks, Edge Planing Facility, Safety Features, RT/FENCE/A
£90.84
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.64
Trend T8 1/2 Inch Dual-Mode Plunge Workshop Router, Engineered for Both Hand-held and Router Table use, 2200 W, 240 V, Black, T8EK
£308.95
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery