Trend Safety Spectacles, Clear Lens with UV Filter, EN166 Certified, Ideal for Woodwork & Drilling, Safe/SPEC/A

Trend Safety Spectacle En166 Clear Lens - Uk & Irl Sale Only Pk 1 SAFE/SPEC/A

Trend Safety Spectacles, Clear Lens with UV Filter, EN166 Certified, Ideal for Woodwork & Drilling, Safe/SPEC/A

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
Delivery from £4.49

Trend SAFE/SPEC/A Safety Glasses

3 working days
£7.00

Trend Safety Spectacles, Clear Lens with UV Filter, EN166 Certified, Ideal for Woodwork & Drilling, Safe/SPEC/A

£12.70
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Safety Spectacles, Clear Lens with UV Filter, EN166 Certified, Ideal for Woodwork & Drilling, Safe/SPEC/A

Cheapest offer

EYE PROTECTION REDEFINED: These Trend Safety Spectacles provide stylish protection from small flying particles, making them ideal for routing, sawing, and drilling tasks CLASS 1 OPTICAL RATING: The lenses are Class 1 optically rated, ensuring clear vision while you work. They also feature Ultra Violet filter protection, offering additional safety benefits for the user SUPERIOR DESIGN FOR ADDED SAFETY: The wrap-around, close-fitting design of these spectacles offers enhanced side protection from flying debris, ensuring your eyes are protected from all angles EN166 CERTIFIED: Certified to EN 166:2001, these spectacles feature scratch-resistant polycarbonate lenses designed for durability and a long lifespan, providing reliable protection COMPLETE PACKAGE: These safety glasses come with a soft drawstring storage bag and cleaning cloth, allowing you to maintain your eyewear in prime condition, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£4.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Trend STEALTH/SM Air Stealth P3 Reusable Respirator Half Mask, APF20 X WEL. Particulate Dust Mask with Replaceable Twin Filters. Size Regular. Box of 16 Masks
£320.00
20.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend STEALTH/SM Air Stealth P3 Reusable Respirator Half Mask, APF20 X WEL. Particulate Dust Mask with Replaceable Twin Filters. Size Regular. Box of 10 Masks
£200.00
20.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend STEALTH/SM Air Stealth P3 Reusable Respirator Half Mask, APF20 X WEL. Particulate Dust Mask with Replaceable Twin Filters. Size Regular. Box of 5 Masks
£100.00
20.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barpre 4-Pack Beaded Spectacle Retainers | Non-Slip Eyewear Cord & Strap | Adjustable Glasses Chain for Women, Active Use
£3.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49