Trend SNAP/AB/10 Snappy Auger Bit 10mm x 155mm - 1/4 hex Shank

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£8.98

Trend Snappy Auger Drill Bit 10mm X 155mm Hex Shank Carbon Steel Snap/ab/10

1-3 working days
£9.95
Delivery from £6.00

Trend Snappy Wood Auger Bit 10mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Snappy Wood Auger Bit

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Snappy 10mm Carbon Steel Auger Drill Bit, 155mm Long, Ideal for Clean, Deep Drilling, Quick Release System, SNAP/AB/10

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.84
Delivery from £4.49

Trend Snappy 10mm Carbon Steel Auger Drill Bit, 155mm Long, Ideal for Clean, Deep Drilling, Quick Release System, SNAP/AB/10

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.95
Free Delivery
Trend SNAP/AB/10 Snappy Auger Bit 10mm x 155mm - 1/4 hex Shank

Cheapest offer

Made from Carbon steel and precision machined.
£8.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk