Trend Snappy Tool Holder - 30 Piece Pk 1 SNAP/TH/1

Trend Snappy 30-Piece Tool Holder with Quick Release System, Heavy-Duty Polyester, Velcro Fastening, SNAP/TH/1

Used Offers from

Trend Snappy Tool Holder - 30 Piece Pk 1 SNAP/TH/1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£13.57
Free Delivery

Trend 30 Piece Snappy Tool Holder Empty

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend 30 Piece Snappy Tool Holder Empty

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend SNAP/TH/1 Trend Snappy tool holder - 30 piece

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.69
Free Delivery

Snappy Fabric Tool Kit Holder 30pcs Belt Strap Heavy Duty SNAP/TH/1 Trend Tools

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trend Snappy Flat Bit 30mm 150mm
£4.16
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Harry Bear Boy's Don't Worry Be Snappy Shark Fin T-Shirt in Blue | Size: 3-4 Years Harry Bear Blue 3-4 Years
£12.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Trend Snap/sb5/set 15Pc Colour Coded Torsion Screwdriver Bit Set + Bit Holder
£29.29
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Trend Snappy Tool Holder - 30 Piece Pk 1 SNAP/TH/1

Cheapest offer

Heavy Duty Fabric Tool Holder.With Elastic Pockets To Hold Trend Snappy Shanks. Supplied With A Trend Snappy Pencil. Tool Holders Have A Belt Strap And Are Hook & Loop Fastening.Tool Contents Not Included.PTDTREDIRSNAPTH1
£13.57
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com