Trend Snappy 35Mm Machine Bit W/Depth Stop Pk 1 SNAP/MB/35DS

Used Offers from

Trend Snappy 35Mm Machine Bit W/Depth Stop Pk 1 SNAP/MB/35DS

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£30.65
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy TCT 35mm Machine Bit with Adjustable Depth Stop, Quick Release System, Ideal for Circular Hinges, SNAP/MB/35DS

In stock
£34.16
Delivery from £6.95

Trend Snappy TCT 35mm Machine Bit with Adjustable Depth Stop, Quick Release System, Ideal for Circular Hinges, SNAP/MB/35DS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.89
Free Delivery

Snappy Machine Bit w/ Depth Stop Collar Adjustable SNAP/MB/35DS Trend Tools

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.31
Free Delivery

Trend SNAP/MB/35DS Trend Snappy 35mm machine bit w/depth stop

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.31
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy 35mm TCT Hinge Cutter With Depth Stop 35mm

1-3 days
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Snappy 35mm TCT Hinge Cutter With Depth Stop

Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Snappy TCT 35mm Machine Bit with Adjustable Depth Stop, Quick Release System, Ideal for Circular Hinges, SNAP/MB/35DS

£37.08
Free Delivery

Trend SNAP/MB/35DS Snappy 35mm Drill - With Depth Stop

1-2 days
£37.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Trend Snappy Forstner Drill Bit
£23.99
Compare 7 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Trend SNAP/MB/35TC Snappy Machine Bit
£19.00
Compare 6 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Trend Snappy TCT Counterbore Drill Bit
£25.60
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Snappy 35Mm Machine Bit W/Depth Stop Pk 1 SNAP/MB/35DS

Cheapest offer

Trend Snappy 35Mm Drill - With Depth StopThe Perfect Accessory For Drilling Consistent 35Mm Diameter Holes For Circular Hinges In Kitchen And Cabinet Doors.Adjustable Depth Stop Collar Can Be Set From 9Mm To 13Mm Deep Using The Access Viewing Hole For Fast Accurate Setting.Tct (Tungsten Carbide Tipped) Construction Ensures Maximum Durability And Long Life Performance In Abrasive Materials.Trend Snappy Quick Chuck Compatible Shank For Fast Swaps. Ideally Suited For Use In A Pillar Drill.Designed For Use On Mdf And Laminated Chipboard Materials. Cutting Spurs Scribe The Outer Edge To Leave Perfect Clean Holes.Not For Use On Natural Timber.PTDTREDIRSNAPMB35DS
£30.65
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com