Trend Snappy 58mm Magnetic Bit Holder for 25mm Screwdriver Bits, Quick Release, SNAP/BH/58

Used Offers from

Trend Snappy 58mm Magnetic Bit Holder for 25mm Screwdriver Bits, Quick Release, SNAP/BH/58

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.40
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy 58mm Magnetic Bit Holder for 25mm Screwdriver Bits, Quick Release, SNAP/BH/58

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.49
Delivery from £4.49

Trend SNAP/BH/58 Trend Snappy Bit Holder

3 working days
£7.49

Trend Snappy 25Mm Bit Holder 58Mm Pk 1 SNAP/BH/58

3-5 working days
£7.76
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy 58mm Magnetic Bit Holder for 25mm Screwdriver Bits, Quick Release, SNAP/BH/58

In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy Screwdriver Bit Holder 58mm

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Snappy Screwdriver Bit Holder

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Snappy Snap/bh/58 25mm 58mm Short Screwdriver Bit Holder Magnetic

1-3 working days
£10.04
Delivery from £6.00

Trend Snappy 58mm Magnetic Bit Holder for 25mm Screwdriver Bits, Quick Release, SNAP/BH/58

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.56
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Trend Snappy 58mm Magnetic Bit Holder for 25mm Screwdriver Bits, Quick Release, SNAP/BH/58

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE FIT: Designed for all standard 25mm long screwdriver bits, ensuring broad compatibility and making it an essential addition to your tool kit COMPACT DESIGN: Short overall length of 58mm allows for access into narrow spaces, making it ideal for tasks like securing narrow cabinets together POWERFUL MAGNETIC GRIP: The high-powered magnet not only secures the bit but also keeps the screw in place for easier positioning and driving, enhancing your control and efficiency OPTIMAL SCREW PLACEMENT: The 9;4mm diameter sleeve allows screws to be driven closer to internal corners, increasing accuracy and flexibility during your projects QUICK RELEASE SYSTEM: Features a 1/4in hex shank designed for a direct fit to the Trend Snappy Chuck or a standard 3-jaw chuck, enabling quick and easy bit changes to keep your work flowing, Manufacturer: Trend
£7.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk