Trend Snappy Countersink 12.7Mm With 1/8 (3.2Mm) Drill Pk 1 SNAP/CS/10A
Trend Snappy Drill Countersink Suitable Plug Cutter Size 10
Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Snappy Drill Countersink Suitable Plug Cutter
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Snappy 12.7mm Tool Steel Countersink with 3.2mm HSS Drill, Quick Release System, Ideal for Woodplugs, SNAP/CS/10A, Silver
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.08
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Snappy 12.7mm Tool Steel Countersink with 3.2mm HSS Drill, Quick Release System, Ideal for Woodplugs, SNAP/CS/10A, Silver
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend TCT Countersink Snappy SNAP/CS/12TC, 1/2 inch Adjustable, 3.5mm HSS Pilot Drill, Quick Release
£13.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Adjustable Countersink Snappy 9.5mm - 2mm HSS Drill, Quick-Release, SNAP/CS/4
£8.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Snappy 5-Piece TCT Countersink Set, Imperial, Adjustable Depth, Quick Release System, SNAP/CSTC/SET
£67.98
13.6 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Snappy TC No. 12 Drill Countersink with Non-Marring Depth Stop, Quick Release System, Tungsten Carbide, SNAP/CSDS/12TC
£26.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Snappy 5-Piece Countersink & Drill Set for No4-No12 Gauge Screws, Quick Release, Pilot Holes & Countersinks in One Go, SNAP/CS/SET
£30.68
6.14 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery