Trend Snappy Flexible Magnetic Driver, 300mm Long with Quick Release Drill System, Max Drill Bit Diameter 10mm, SNAP/FMD/1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.80
Free Delivery

Trend SNAP/FMD/1 Snappy Flexible Magnetic Driver

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.26
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Snappy Flexible Magnetic Driver, 300mm Long with Quick Release Drill System, Max Drill Bit Diameter 10mm, SNAP/FMD/1

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.05
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy Flexible Magnetic Driver, 300mm Long with Quick Release Drill System, Max Drill Bit Diameter 10mm, SNAP/FMD/1

In stock
£26.56
Delivery from £6.95

Trend Snappy Flexible Magnetic Driver, 300mm Long with Quick Release Drill System, Max Drill Bit Diameter 10mm, SNAP/FMD/1

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Snappy Magnetic Driver Flexible Drilling Driving 300mm SNAP/FMD/1 Trend Tools

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.64
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy Flexible Magnetic Driver, 300mm Long with Quick Release Drill System, Max Drill Bit Diameter 10mm, SNAP/FMD/1

In stock
£28.95
Free Delivery

Flexible Magnetic Shaft Bit Holder 300 mm Long - SNAP/FMD/1 Snappy of Trend

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy Flexible Magnetic Bit Holder 300mm Flexi Shaft Drill Snap/fmd/1

1-3 working days
£30.94
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Trend Snappy Flexible Magnetic Driver, 300mm Long with Quick Release Drill System, Max Drill Bit Diameter 10mm, SNAP/FMD/1

Cheapest offer

FLEXIBLE AND ADAPTABLE: At 300mm long, this Flexible Magnetic Driver is perfect when working in hard-to-reach areas like cupboards, under floorboards, or in tight corners. MULTIFUNCTIONAL TOOL: Designed for drilling pilot holes, clearance holes, countersinking, and screwdriving, this flexible shaft bit holder is a versatile addition to your toolkit. MAGNETIC BIT HOLDER: Features a locking chuck with a magnetic bit, ensuring optimal screw retention. It's compatible with standard insert and direct drive screwdriver bits, providing seamless integration with your existing setup. IMPRESSIVE CAPACITY: With a maximum drill bit diameter of 10mm and a countersinking capacity of 12.7mm, this flexible driver covers a broad range of applications. CENTROTEC COMPATIBLE: This flexible driver is compatible with the Centrotec quick release drill system. It's the perfect accessory for drill drivers and other drilling and driving tasks., Weight: 0.551155655 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£20.80
amazon.co.uk