Trend Snappy RTA 7mm Stepped Drill Bit for Ready-to-Assemble Bolts, Quick-Release System Compatible, Ideal for Furniture Construction, SNAP/RTA/7

Used Offers from

Trend Snappy RTA 7mm Stepped Drill Bit for Ready-to-Assemble Bolts, Quick-Release System Compatible, Ideal for Furniture Construction, SNAP/RTA/7

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Trend Snappy Rta 7Mm Confirmat Screw Stepped Drill Pk 1 SNAP/RTA/7

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£19.58
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy RTA 7mm Stepped Drill Bit for Ready-to-Assemble Bolts, Quick-Release System Compatible, Ideal for Furniture Construction, SNAP/RTA/7

£22.70
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy RTA 7mm Stepped Drill Bit for Ready-to-Assemble Bolts, Quick-Release System Compatible, Ideal for Furniture Construction, SNAP/RTA/7

In stock
£22.95
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy RTA 7mm Stepped Drill Bit for Ready-to-Assemble Bolts, Quick-Release System Compatible, Ideal for Furniture Construction, SNAP/RTA/7

In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery

Trend SNAP/RTA/7 7mm Diameter Stepped Confirmat 'Ready to Assemble' Bolts. Drills Pilot and Clearance Hole in One Application, Silver

1-2 days
£23.95
Free Delivery

SNAP/RTA/7 - Trend Snappy RTA 7mm Confirmat Screw Stepped drill

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy Stepped Drill for RTA Bolts 7mm

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Snappy Stepped Drill for RTA Bolts

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Trend Snappy RTA 7mm Stepped Drill Bit for Ready-to-Assemble Bolts, Quick-Relea
£23.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend WP-SNAP/D/35R Snappy 3.5mm Drill For RTA/5
£3.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Snappy RTA 7mm Stepped Drill Bit for Ready-to-Assemble Bolts, Quick-Release System Compatible, Ideal for Furniture Construction, SNAP/RTA/7
£27.14
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Trend Snappy RTA 7mm Stepped Drill Bit for Ready-to-Assemble Bolts, Quick-Release System Compatible, Ideal for Furniture Construction, SNAP/RTA/7,
£34.10
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Trend Snappy RTA 7mm Stepped Drill Bit for Ready-to-Assemble Bolts, Quick-Release System Compatible, Ideal for Furniture Construction, SNAP/RTA/7

Cheapest offer

DESIGNED FOR RTA BOLTS: This 7mm stepped drill bit is specifically designed for Ready-to-Assemble (RTA) bolts, perfect for furniture construction and carcass assembly where a right-angled joint is required. PRECISION DRILLING: Comes with a hardened cutting edge and a high-speed steel (HSS) slow spiral drill, ensuring precise and clean drilling for Confirmat style screws. COMPATIBLE WITH QUICK-RELEASE SYSTEM: Seamlessly integrates with any quick-release system, making it a versatile addition to your existing toolset. OPTIMAL BOARD THICKNESS: Ideally suited for boards with a minimum thickness of 15mm. It ensures the best performance and longevity, aiding in your construction projects. SPECIFICATIONS: This stepped drill features a 1/4 inch hex shank diameter. Drill diameters are D=5mm, D2=7mm, D3=10mm, ensuring optimal size for 7mm bolt size, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: trend
£19.00
amazon.co.uk