Trend Snappy 5/8 Inch Diameter Plug Cutter Pk 1 SNAP/PC/58

Trend Snappy Wood Plug Cutter 5/8"

Trend Snappy 5/8 Inch Diameter Plug Cutter Pk 1 SNAP/PC/58

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£19.55
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy 5/8 Inch Diameter Standard Plug Cutter, Quick Release Drill System, Ideal for Timber Plugs, SNAP/PC/58

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy 5/8 Inch Diameter Standard Plug Cutter, Quick Release Drill System, Ideal for Timber Plugs, SNAP/PC/58

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.19
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy Wood Plug Cutter 5/8"

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Snappy Wood Plug Cutter

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Snappy 5/8 Inch Diameter Standard Plug Cutter, Quick Release Drill System, Ideal for Timber Plugs, SNAP/PC/58

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trend Adjustable Countersink Snappy 9.5mm - 2mm HSS Drill, Quick-Release, SNAP/CS/4
£11.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Hex Drill Bit Set Snappy SNAP/HD1/SET – 16-Piece (2–8mm), 1/4 Inch Hex, TiN, Quick Release
£25.99
1.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend SNAP/CS/SET Trend Snappy 5 pce Countersink Set
£32.99
6.6 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Snappy 5/8 Inch Diameter Plug Cutter Pk 1 SNAP/PC/58

Cheapest offer

Made From Tool Steel. Plugs Are Very Slightly Tapered.Recommended For Use With A Pillar Drill.Use On Timber To Make Plugs/Pellets To Plug Screw HolesPTDTREDIRSNAPPC58
£19.55
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com