Trend Stair Trenching Router Cutter 95° 1/2" Shank, 14x20mm, Right-Hand, TCT, 32/10X1/2TC
Trend Professional Stair Trenching Router Cutter, 95 Degrees, 1/2 Inch Shank, 14mm Cut Diameter, 20mm Cut Length, Right Hand Rotation, TCT, 32/10X1/2TC
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.70
Free Delivery
Trend 32/10X1/2TC Stair Trenching Cutter 14mm Dia. X 20mm Cut
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.06
Free Delivery
Trend Professional Stair Trenching Router Cutter, 95 Degrees, 1/2 Inch Shank, 14mm Cut Diameter, 20mm Cut Length, Right Hand Rotation, TCT, 32/10X1/2TC
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery
Trend 32/10X1/2TC Stair Trenching Cutter 1/2" Shank
3 working days
£74.99
Trend Professional Stair Trenching Router Cutter, 95 Degrees, 1/2 Inch Shank, 14mm Cut Diameter, 20mm Cut Length, Right Hand Rotation, TCT, 32/10X1/2TC
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£104.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend Stair Housing Dovetail Right Hand Rotation Router Cutter 19mm 25.5mm 1/2"
£74.99
Machinemart.co.uk
Trend Stair Trenching Router Cutter 32/11X1/2TC, 95° 1/2" shank, 16mm x 26mm, Right-hand, TCT
£53.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Trend Stair Housing Dovetail Right Hand Rotation Router Cutter 22mm 25.5mm 1/2"
£35.40
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.68
Trend CraftPro Dovetail Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 15mm Cut Diameter & 104 Degree Spur, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, CC162AX1/4TC
£17.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Dovetail Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 104 Degree Spur, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C162X1/4TC
£19.87
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49