Trend Steel Guide Bush, 14mm Diameter, Euro Style Guides for Template Routing, Trend Router Compatible, GB14

TREND GB14 PRECISION STEEL ROUTER TEMPLATE GUIDE BUSH 14MM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Free Delivery

Trend Steel Guide Bush, 14mm Diameter, Euro Style Guides for Template Routing, Trend Router Compatible, GB14

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.39
Delivery from £4.49

Trend Universal Router Guide Bush 14mm

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Universal Router Guide Bush

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Gb14 - Guide Bush 14Mm Diameter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.86
Free Delivery

Trend Steel Guide Bush, 14mm Diameter, Euro Style Guides for Template Routing, Trend Router Compatible, GB14

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.95
Free Delivery
Trend Steel Guide Bush, 14mm Diameter, Euro Style Guides for Template Routing, Trend Router Compatible, GB14

Cheapest offer

14MM GUIDE BUSH: The Trend GB14 offers a 14mm outside diameter and 11mm inner diameter for precise template routing. Perfect for projects requiring precision and stability. QUALITY CONSTRUCTION: Made of robust, durable steel, ensuring longevity and consistent performance. Provides a sturdy 6mm spigot, suitable for a wide range of routing applications. EURO STYLE GUIDES: Compatible with the Euro Style Guide system, this guide bush is adaptable for international woodworking standards. Providing seamless integration with your existing router setup. TEMPLATE TOPHAT FEATURE: Ideal for template tophat routing, this 14mm guide bush helps maintain accuracy while maximizing the versatility of your router. WIDE COMPATIBILITY: Designed to fit directly to Trend T3, T4, T5, T5 MK2, T9, T10, and T11 routers. Also compatible with other light-duty routers when used with GB/5, GB/PLATE, or UNIBASE Sub-Base., Weight: 0.09259415004 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£14.39
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

TREND 16MM STEEL TEMPLATE GUIDE BUSH & SCREWS TAKEN FROM A T4E ROUTER gb/t4/160
£12.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend GB30 Gb30 Guide Bush 30Mm Dia E44184
£12.89
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery