Trend T Square, 680mm, Durable Laminate, Precise Marking & Squaring Tool, TSQ

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.20
Free Delivery

Trend TSQ 645mm T-Square

3 working days
£38.99

Trend TSQ T-Square

3-5 working days
£41.26
Free Delivery

Trend T Square Tsq Pk 1 TSQ

3-5 working days
£42.72
Free Delivery

Trend T Square, 680mm, Durable Laminate, Precise Marking & Squaring Tool, TSQ

In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery

Trend TSQ T-Square

1-2 days
£45.95
Free Delivery

Trend T Square, 680mm, Durable Laminate, Precise Marking & Squaring Tool, TSQ

In stock
£46.52
Free Delivery

Trend T Square, 680mm, Durable Laminate, Precise Marking & Squaring Tool, TSQ

In stock
£50.94
Free Delivery

Trend T Square

1-3 days
£50.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Square T-shirt over-dyed in the center of the chest G-Star Bleu S
£18.15
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Square T-shirt over-dyed in the center of the chest G-Star Bleu XL
£18.15
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Square T-shirt over-dyed in the center of the chest G-Star Bleu M
£18.15
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trend RTS/1000 Router T Square
£78.20
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Square T-shirt over-dyed in the center of the chest G-Star Bleu M
£18.15
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trend T Square, 680mm, Durable Laminate, Precise Marking & Squaring Tool, TSQ

Cheapest offer

PRECISION GUIDING: Bevelled edge blade ensures easy and accurate alignment, perfect for marking and measuring projects. HIGH-QUALITY LAMINATE: Solid, robust construction guarantees long-lasting durability and reliable use in various woodworking applications. EXCELLENT ACCURACY: Offers a square tolerance of 1mm per metre, maintaining precision over 68cm for consistent results. VERSATILE APPLICATIONS: Ideal for squaring off, marking out, setting up jigs, and various carpentry tasks - an essential tool for professionals and DIY enthusiasts. OPTIMAL LENGTH: Measuring 680mm, this T Square provides a generous working surface for enhanced efficiency and user-friendly experience., Weight: 0.88 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£37.20
amazon.co.uk