Trend T12EK 2300W 1/2in Variable Speed Plunge Router Professional 240V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£399.00
Free Delivery

Trend T12EK 2300W 1/2" Variable Speed Plunge Router 230V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£406.55
Free Delivery

Trend T12EK 2300W 1/2in Variable Speed Plunge Router 240V with 12 Piece Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£425.00
Free Delivery

Trend T12EK 2300W 1/2" Plunge Router 230V

£426.07
Free Delivery

Trend T12EK 2300W 1/2in Variable Speed Plunge Router 240V with 35 Piece Set

£440.00
Free Delivery
Trend T12EK 2300W 1/2in Variable Speed Plunge Router Professional 240V

Cheapest offer

Type: Plunge Router / Power Source: Corded Electric / Voltage: 240 V / Model: T12EK / Maximum Planning Width: 1/2in / Power: 2300W
£399.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Trend T12Elk Trade Variable Speed Router 80mm Plunge Depth Soft Start 2100W 110V
£344.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery