Trend T32 - Vacuum Cleaner 800W 230V - UK sale only

Trend T32 20L M - Class Vacuum Cleaner Dust Extractor 800 Watts 230V [EEK: A]

Used Offers from

Trend T32 - Vacuum Cleaner 800W 230V - UK sale only

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.98
Free Delivery

Trend T35 M-Class Wet & Dry Dust Extractor, Auto-Start Vacuum Extractor With Power Take Off, 800W, 110V, T35AL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£354.99
Free Delivery

Trend Wet & Dry M-Class Extractor 800W 110V 16A - Uk & Irl Sale Only Pk 1 T35AL

3-5 working days
£413.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trend T32L 110V M Class Dust Extractor 800 Watt 20 Litre
£129.00
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend T32 - Vacuum Cleaner 800W 230V - UK sale only

Cheapest offer

Weight (kg): 8.3 / ProductImageZoomGUID: sYQAAOSwJKVhUBUs / UPC: 5027654066959 / MPN: T32 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9034903461 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Trend T35AL M Class 110V Wet and Dry Extractor Dust / Depth: 36cm / Colour: Black / Diameter 2 Metric (D2): 14 mm / Brand: Trend / Vaccum Capacity: 27L / Type: Vacuum Cleaners / EAN: 5027654066959 / GTIN: 5027654056509 / Voltage: 230 V / Height: 56cm / Width: 52cm
£133.98
ebay.co.uk