TREND T4EK 1/4" Variable Speed Workshop Router and Kitbox, 850 W, 230 V, Blac...

TREND T4Ek 1/4In Variable Speed Router 850W 240V TRET4EK

Used Offers from £101.08

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.81
Free Delivery

Trend T4EK 850W 1/4" Variable Speed Router 230v In Kit Box Carry Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.73
Free Delivery

Trend T4 1/4" 850W Variable Speed Router 240V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Trend T4EK 850W 1/4" Variable Speed Router 230V

£98.48
Free Delivery

Router Variable Speed Cutter Carpentry Workshop 1/4" 230V T4EK Trend Tools

£98.48
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Pattern Name: Single / Style Name: T4EK
£78.81
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Trend T4Ek 240V 1/4In Variable Speed Plunge Router 850W Lightweight And Compact
£95.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Trend T4Elk 110V 1/4In Compact Variable Speed Plunge Router 759W X6 1/4 Cutters
£79.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery