Trend T7EK 2100W 1/2" Variable Speed Router 240v In Kit Box

Trend T7 Router T7EK 1/2" Variable Speed Router 2100W Motor 240v

Trend T7EK 2100W 1/2" Variable Speed Router 240v In Kit Box

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.80
Free Delivery

Electric Router Variable Speed Cutter Carpentry Workshop 240V T7EK Trend Tools

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.46
Free Delivery

Trend T7EK 1/2" Router 230V + 1/2" 6pce Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Trend T7EK 1/2" 2100W Plunge Router 230V Variable Speed with 35 Piece Cutter Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.00
Free Delivery
Trend T7EK 2100W 1/2" Variable Speed Router 240v In Kit Box

Cheapest offer

Battery Technology: Lithium / Power Source: 240v / Brand Colour: Black/Silver / ProductImageZoomGUID: NHgAAOSwyzJhbpG~ / MPN: T7EK / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21035053266 / ProductTitle: Trend T7EK 2100W 1/2 Inch 230V Variable Speed Router / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 25cm / Weight: 7000 / Colour: Black / Brand: Trend / Type: Router / Trimmer / EAN: 5027654063859 / GTIN: 8906763505603 / Voltage: 240 V / Model: T7EK / Height: 38cm / Maximum Planning Width: 12 in / Width: 30cm / Power: 2100W / Item Weight: 4720g
£165.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Trend T7 T7EK 1/2" Variable Speed Router 2100W Motor 240v
£149.00
Compare 10 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend T7ELK 1750W 1/2" Variable Speed Plunge Router 110v In Kit Box
£118.86
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electric Router Variable Speed Cutter Carpentry Workshop 240V T7EK Trend Tools
£166.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Collet T7 Router 8Mm Pk 1 CLT/T7/8
£19.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend T7EK/EURO 2100W 12mm Variable Speed Router 230V
£216.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery