Trend Hinge Sinking 35Mm Diameter Pk 1 421/35X1/4TC

Trend TCT No-Scriber Hinge Sinking Bit 35mm 1/4" Shank

Used Offers from

Trend Hinge Sinking 35Mm Diameter Pk 1 421/35X1/4TC

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£56.42
Free Delivery

Trend TCT No Scriber Hinge Sinking Bit 35mm 1/4"

1-3 days
£67.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend TCT No Scriber Hinge Sinking Bit

Unknown
£67.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend 35mm Diameter Circular Hinge Sinking Machine Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, Ideal for Kitchen Furniture Manufacturers and Laminate Covered Boards, 421/35X1/4TC

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£82.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trend SET/SS11X1/4TC 1/4in TCT Router Cutter Set, 6 Piece TRESET6PC14
£49.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Hinge Sinking 35Mm Diameter Pk 1 421/35X1/4TC

Cheapest offer

These Machine Bits Are Typically Used By Kitchen Furniture Manufacturers For Recessing Circular Hinges. This Type Without Scribers Are For Laminate Covered Boards.PTDTREDIR42135X14TC
£56.42
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com