Trend Template Profile Cutter Guided Profiler 9.5-19.1mm Dia. - FULL 1/2" RANGE

Used Offers from £67.59

Trend Template Profile Cutter Guided Profiler 9.5-19.1mm Dia. - FULL 1/2" RANGE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.79
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Guided Profiler Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19.1mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C166X1/2TC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.59
Free Delivery

Trend Profiler 19.1mm diameter x 50mm cut C166X1/2TC FREE 1st CLASS DELIVERY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.00
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Guided Profiler Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19.1mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C166X1/2TC

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Trend Bearing Guided Template Profiler Router Cutter 19.1mm 50mm 1/2"

1-3 days
£69.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Bearing Guided Template Profiler Router Cutter

Unknown
£69.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend C166X1/2Tc Profiler 19.1mm Diameter X 50mm Cut Tct 1/2" Router Cutter Bit

1-3 working days
£77.56
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Guided Profiler Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19.1mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C166X1/2TC

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£83.95
Free Delivery
Trend Template Profile Cutter Guided Profiler 9.5-19.1mm Dia. - FULL 1/2" RANGE

Cheapest offer

Size: 19.1mm Dia. x 50.0mm Cut - C166X1/2TC / Item Diameter: 2 in / UPC: 5027654031506 / MPN: C166X12TC / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1705272605 / Item Length: 12 in / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Router Bit Type: Router Cutter Set / Depth: 4cm / Weight: 130 g / Router Bit Material: Carbide / Brand: Trend / Type: Cutters Trimmers and Router Bits / EAN: 5027654031506 / GTIN: 5027654031506 / Model: C166X1/2TC / Width: 12 in / Application: Cutting / Item Width: 12 in
£50.79
ebay.co.uk