Trend The Complete Diamond Credit Card Sharpening Kit Includes Diamond Sharpening Stone, Taper File, Lapping Fluid and Cleaning Block, Multicolor, DWS/KIT/C

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.12
Free Delivery

Trend Dws/kit/c Diamond Precision Sharpening Honing Whetstone Set Multi Use Kit

1-3 working days
£64.56
Delivery from £6.00

Trend Diamond Complete Sharpeners Kit Pk 1 DWS/KIT/C

3-5 working days
£66.90
Free Delivery

Trend DWS/KIT/C The Complete Diamond Credit Card Sharpening Kit

2-3 days
£75.17
Free Delivery

Trend Diamond Complete Sharpening Kit

1-3 days
£79.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Diamond Complete Sharpening Kit

Unknown
£79.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend The Complete Diamond Credit Card Sharpening Kit Includes Diamond Sharpening Stone, Taper File, Lapping Fluid and Cleaning Block, Multicolor, DWS/KIT/C

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Trend The Complete Diamond Credit Card Sharpening Kit Includes Diamond Sharpening Stone, Taper File, Lapping Fluid and Cleaning Block, Multicolor, DWS/KIT/C

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£94.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dave Pell - The Complete TREND & KAPP Recordings 1953-1956 (3 LP on 2 CD) + Bonus Tracks
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
The Emerging AR Revolution: Complete Cases+Deep Analysis+Trend Prediction/正在发生的AR(增强现实)革命:完全案例+深度分析+趋势预૭
£22.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TREND FOLLOWING MASTERY: A complete guide to riding the market for consistent profits
£110.85
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jerry Fielding - And His Orchestra 1953-1954 · The Complete Trend Recordings (3 10" LP on 1 CD)
£15.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Trend The Complete Diamond Credit Card Sharpening Kit Includes Diamond Sharpening Stone, Taper File, Lapping Fluid and Cleaning Block, Multicolor, DWS/KIT/C

Cheapest offer

DOUBLE-SIDED CREDIT CARD DIAMOND STONE: Fine (600 grit) and Coarse (300 grit) sides for precision sharpening of your knives, chisels, router bits, saw blades and small tools VERSATILE MINI TAPER FILE: 3” half round/flat mini tapered file with Fine 600 grit for sharpening a wide range of tools; woodturning gouges, routers cutters and many more TREND LAPPING FLUID: 100ml bottle of Trend’s professional lapping fluid, suitable for use with all quality diamond abrasive products for optimum sharpening performance NON-SLIP MAT and CLEANING BLOCK: These essential accessories help you get the best performance from the kit and maintains the longevity of your sharpening stone SHARPENING SOLUTIONS BOOKLET: Comprehensive guide with step-by-step instructions, helpful hints and tips, and expert advice on sharpening a variety of tools, Weight: 0.31 Pounds, Manufacturer: TREND
£51.12
amazon.co.uk