Trend TR23X ¼" Guided Profile Trimmer

Trend TRADE Bearing Guided Trimmer Router Cutter 6.35MM 12.7mm 1/4"

Trend TR23X ¼" Guided Profile Trimmer

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£25.00

Trend TRADE Bearing Guided Trimmer Router Cutter 6.35MM 12.7mm 1/4"

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend TRADE Bearing Guided Trimmer Router Cutter

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend TR23X ¼" Guided Profile Trimmer

Cheapest offer

¼" Shank diameter *6.35mm x 12.7mm cutter size
£25.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk