Trend Trade Guided Profiler, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19.1mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR30X1/2TC

Used Offers from £71.45

Trend Trade Guided Profiler, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19.1mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR30X1/2TC

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.70
Free Delivery

Trend Trade Guided Profiler, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19.1mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR30X1/2TC

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.92
Free Delivery

Trend TR30X1/2TC Guided Profiler 19.1mm Dia. X 50mm Cut

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.73
Free Delivery

Trend TR30 x 1/2 TCT Shank Mounted Bearing Guided Profiler 19.1 x 50mm

Unknown
£61.88

Trend TR30X1/2TC Guided Profiler

3 working days
£61.99

Trend Trade Guided Profiler, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19.1mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR30X1/2TC

In stock
£65.38
Free Delivery

Trend TR30 x 1/2 TCT Shank Mounted Bearing Guided Profiler 19.1 x 50mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.54
Free Delivery

Trend Trade Guided Profiler, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19.1mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR30X1/2TC

In stock
£69.38
Free Delivery

Trend TR30 x 1/2 TCT Shank Mounted Bearing Guided Profiler 19.1 x 50mm TRETR301

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Trend Trade Guided Profiler, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19.1mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR30X1/2TC

Cheapest offer

GUIDED PROFILER: The Trend Trade Guided Profiler is designed for trimming and profiling timber and man-made boards. It features a 1/2" shank, a 19.1mm Cut Diameter and a 50mm Cut Length. Micro-grain Tungsten Carbide tips for an extra-long tool life. ACCURATE CUTS: Extensive range of high-quality router cutters for precise cuts and a fine finish on Softwood, Hardwood, and man-made boards. Achieve professional results effortlessly. FINE FINISH: Highly ground tip face polished to 800-grit delivers accurate cutting with a smooth, fine finish. Enhance the quality and appearance of your woodworking projects. EASY MAINTENANCE: PTFE Non-Stick Coating reduces friction, prevents resin build-up, and extends the cutter's lifespan. Effortlessly maintain optimal performance over time. VERSATILE APPLICATION: Longer shanks designed for handheld and table routers, providing versatility for a wide range of woodworking tasks. Safety K-Mark and EN Shank Markings for secure and reliable usage., Weight: 0.22 pounds, Manufacturer: Toolbank
£52.70
amazon.co.uk