Trend Trade Kitchen Fitters Pack, 5 Piece Set of Straight Router Cutters, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, Trade TC, TR/KFP/3

Save on used deals -2 %
Used Offers from £63.55

Trend Trade Kitchen Fitters Pack, 5 Piece Set of Straight Router Cutters, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, Trade TC, TR/KFP/3

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.95
Free Delivery

Trend TR/KFP/3 Kitchen Fitters Pack TR17 50mm Straight Cutter x5 Pcs

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.50
Free Delivery

Trend Trade Kitchen Fitters Pack, 5 Piece Set of Straight Router Cutters, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, Trade TC, TR/KFP/3

In stock
£70.00
Free Delivery

Trend Trade Kitchen Fitters Pack, 5 Piece Set of Straight Router Cutters, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, Trade TC, TR/KFP/3

£72.38
Free Delivery

Trend TR/KFP/3 Kitchen Fitters Pack TR17 x 5 pieces

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.01
Free Delivery

Trade Kitchen Fitters Pack, 5 Piece Set of Straight Router Cutters

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.59
Free Delivery

Trend TR/KFP/3 Kitchen Fitters Pack TR17 x 5 pieces

£84.50
Free Delivery

Trend TR/KFP/3 - Kitchen Fitters Pack Tr17 x 5 Pieces

3 working days
£119.00
Trend Trade Kitchen Fitters Pack, 5 Piece Set of Straight Router Cutters, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, Trade TC, TR/KFP/3

Cheapest offer

KITCHEN FITTERS PACK: Trend's Trade Kitchen Fitters Pack includes five straight cutters with 12.7mm Cutting Diameter and 50mm Cutting Length. These cutters are designed for use on laminate and solid timber worktops, ideal for kitchen worktop fitting. ACCURATE CUTS: Extensive range of high-quality router cutters for precise cuts and a fine finish on Softwood, Hardwood, and man-made boards. Achieve professional results effortlessly. FINE FINISH: Highly ground tip face polished to 800-grit delivers accurate cutting with a smooth, fine finish. Enhance the quality and appearance of your woodworking projects. EASY MAINTENANCE: PTFE Non-Stick Coating reduces friction, prevents resin build-up, and extends the cutter's lifespan. Effortlessly maintain optimal performance over time. VERSATILE APPLICATION: Longer shanks designed for handheld and table routers, providing versatility for a wide range of woodworking tasks. Safety K-Mark and EN Shank Markings for secure and reliable usage., Weight: 0.42108292042 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£64.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Trend TRADE Kitchen Worktop Cutter BR01x1/2TC 12.7MM X 50MM 1/2" X 2" KWJ BUTT
£11.99
GBP 11.99 / n/a
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Benjamin Tate Design Designer Skull Artwork Placemat And Coaster Set With Wood Backing In Trend Designer Artwork Limited Edition
£45.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Trend Kitchen Worktop Jigs Multi Colour (700mm)
£166.15
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Benjamin Tate Design Designer Artwork Placemat And Coaster Set With Wood Bottom In Trend Design For Elegant Tables Limited Edition
£45.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00