Trend Trimmer Router Cutter CRAFTPRO Bearing-Guided 1/2" Shank 12.7mm x 38mm Tungsten Carbide Tipped
Trend CraftPro Bearing Guided Trimmer Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 38mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C196X1/2TC
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.30
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Bearing Guided Trimmer Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 38mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C196X1/2TC
In stock
£26.74
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Bearing Guided Trimmer Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 38mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C196X1/2TC
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.50
Free Delivery
Trend C196X1/2TC 12.7mm Dia. x 38mm Cut Bearing Guided Trimmer
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.75
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Bearing Guided Trimmer Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 38mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C196X1/2TC
In stock
£30.95
Free Delivery
C196X1/2TC Bearing Guided Trimmer - 12.7mm Diameter Router Bit of Trend
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Bearing Guided Trimmer Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 38mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C196X1/2TC
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£46.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend CraftPro Self-Guided Trimmer Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 25.4mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C116X1/2TC
£18.55
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Guided Trimmer Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19.1mm Cut Diameter & 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C117AX1/2TC
£26.38
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Trend CraftPro Self-Guided Trimmer Router Cutter – 1/4" Shank, 9.5mm dia, 24.5mm cut, Carbide Tipped
£18.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Professional Rota-Tip Trimmer Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19mm Cut Diameter & 30mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/03X1/2TC
£79.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery