Trend Trimmer Router Cutter T46/04X1/4TC – Bearing-guided, 12.7×16mm, 1/4" Shank, TC-tipped
T46/04 Trend Guided 90° Trimmer Router Bit 1/4 Shank 12.7mm TC Cutter
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Trend Professional Trimming Cutter, 12.7mm Diameter x 16mm Cut, 1/4 Inch Shank, Bearing Mounted, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, T46/04X1/4TC
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.60
Free Delivery
Trend T46/04X1/4TC Trimming Router Cutter 12.7mm Diameter
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.39
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Trimming cutter 12.7 mm diameter T46/04X1/4TC FREE FAST DELIVERY
£29.95
Free Delivery
Trend T46/04X1/4TC Trimming Cutter 12.7mm Dia. X 16mm Cut
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery
Trend Bearing Guided Trimmer Router Cutter
Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Professional Trimming Cutter, 12.7mm Diameter x 16mm Cut, 1/4 Inch Shank, Bearing Mounted, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, T46/04X1/4TC
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£50.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend CraftPro Self-Guided Trimmer Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 25.4mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C116X1/2TC
£18.55
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Guided Trimmer Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19.1mm Cut Diameter & 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C117AX1/2TC
£26.38
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Trend Trimmer Router Cutter CRAFTPRO Bearing-Guided 1/2" Shank 12.7mm x 38mm Tungsten Carbide Tipped
£23.30
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Self-Guided Trimmer Router Cutter – 1/4" Shank, 9.5mm dia, 24.5mm cut, Carbide Tipped
£18.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery