Trend Professional Two Flute Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 3/83DX1/2TC

Trend Two Flute Cutter 3/83DX1/2TC - 1/2in Shank, 12.7 x 50mm, Tungsten Carbide Tipped

Save on used deals -10 %
Used Offers from £17.99

Trend Professional Two Flute Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 3/83DX1/2TC

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

TREND 3/83DX1/2TC D/E 12.7MM DIA X 50MM CUT 99M OL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Two Flute Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 3/83DX1/2TC

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.00
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Two Flute Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 3/83DX1/2TC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.32
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Two Flute Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 3/83DX1/2TC

In stock
£22.98
Free Delivery

Trend 3/83DX1/2TC Two flute cutter 12.7mm diameter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.61
Free Delivery

Trend 3/83DX1/2TC 3/83D x 1/2 TCT Two Flute Cutter 12.7mm x 50mm

2-3 days
£27.36
Free Delivery

Trend 3/83DX1/2TC Two Flute 1/2" 12.7mm Dia. x 50mm Cut TCT Worktop Router Cu...

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.68
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Professional Two Flute Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 3/83DX1/2TC

In stock
£36.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Trend Professional Two Flute Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 3/83DX1/2TC

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE 2-FLUTE STRAIGHT CUTTERS: Ideal for various routing tasks including precise edge trimming, grooving, and rebating. Offers superior surface finishes but requires slower feed speed due to reduced waste clearance. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PRECISION CUTTING: Highly ground tip face polished to 1200-grit for precise and accurate cuts, delivering an extra-fine "mirror" finish. VERSATILE SHANK LENGTH: Longer shanks cater to a variety of applications, compatible with handheld and table routers, providing flexibility and convenience. SAFETY ASSURANCE: Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning, ensuring strong collet grip. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.17196056436 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk