Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter, 19mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 3/8X1/4TC

Trend Two Flute TCT Router Cutter – 12.0mm x 19mm – 3/8 x 1/4TC, 1/4" Shank

Used Offers from £46.56

Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter, 19mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 3/8X1/4TC

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.80
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter, 19mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 3/8X1/4TC

£33.36
Free Delivery

Trend 3/8 x 1/4 TCT Two Flute Cutter 12.0 x 19mm

Unknown
£34.98

Trend 3/8X1/4TC 12 x 19mm Two Flute Straight Cutter

3 working days
£37.00

Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter, 19mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 3/8X1/4TC

In stock
£37.67
Free Delivery

Trend Two flute cutter 12 mm diameter 3/8X1/4TC FREE FIRST CLASS DELIVERY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.40
Free Delivery

Trend 3/8 x 1/4 TCT Two Flute Cutter 12.0 x 19mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.87
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter, 19mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 3/8X1/4TC

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Trend 3/8 x 1/4 TCT Two Flute Cutter 12.0 x 19mm TRE3814TC

£40.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter, 19mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 3/8X1/4TC

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE 2-FLUTE STRAIGHT CUTTERS: Designed for multiple routing tasks like edge trimming, grooving, and rebating; delivers high-quality finishes at slower feed speeds due to limited waste clearance. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PRECISION CUTTING: Highly ground tip face polished to 1200-grit for precise and accurate cuts, delivering an extra-fine "mirror" finish. VERSATILE SHANK LENGTH: Longer shanks cater to a variety of applications, compatible with handheld and table routers, providing flexibility and convenience. SAFETY ASSURANCE: Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning, ensuring strong collet grip. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.0110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£29.80
amazon.co.uk