Trend Universal Plunge Router Sub-Base, 150mm, Enhanced Compatibility for 1/4 Inch Plunge Routers, UNIBASE/150

Used Offers from £29.31

Trend Universal Plunge Router Sub-Base, 150mm, Enhanced Compatibility for 1/4 Inch Plunge Routers, UNIBASE/150

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Trend 150Mm Universal Plunge Router Sub-Base Pk 1 UNIBASE/150

3-5 working days
£31.27
Free Delivery

Trend Unibase/150 Universal 150mm Plunge Router Subbase C/w Pins & Bush

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Trend UNIBASE/150 150mm Universal Plunge Router Sub-Base

3 working days
£32.99

Trend UNIBASE/150 - 150mm Universal Plunge Router Sub-Base

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.44
Free Delivery

Trend Universal Plunge Router Sub-Base, 150mm, Enhanced Compatibility for 1/4 Inch Plunge Routers, UNIBASE/150

In stock
£33.95
Free Delivery

Trend Universal Plunge Router Sub-Base, 150mm, Enhanced Compatibility for 1/4 Inch Plunge Routers, UNIBASE/150

In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

UNIBASE/150 150mm Universal Plunge Router Sub-Base for Superior Precision Routing

1-2 days
£34.95
Free Delivery

UNIBASE/150 - 150mm Universal Plunge Router Sub-Base TREND

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Trend Universal Plunge Router Sub-base
£55.51
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Trend Universal Fine Tooth Bi-Metal Multi-Tool Saw Blades, 34 mm, For Metal, Wood with Nails and Plastics, 5 Pack, MTB/32BM
£6.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yours Curve Black Contrast Blanket Stitch Plunge Swimsuit - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£37.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend T12 Ultimate Routing Starter Set, T12EK Variable Speed Plunge Router (2300W, 1/2 Inch, 240V), 15-Piece 1/2 Inch Router Cutter Set, Dust Mask & Safety Glasses, T12/START/SET
£392.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Universal Plunge Router Sub-Base, 150mm, Enhanced Compatibility for 1/4 Inch Plunge Routers, UNIBASE/150

Cheapest offer

ENHANCED COMPATIBILITY: Designed to suit a broad range of 1/4” plunge routers across all popular router brands, including support for an array of 18V cordless router models. PRECISION ROUTING: Features a Precision Centring System that ensures true alignment between the cutter and guide bush for pinpoint accuracy with routing jigs. SMOOTH OPERATION: Made with reinforced nylon and threaded brass inserts, this base provides a robust, low-friction surface for effortless routing. SIMPLE TO SETUP: Features a Quick Pattern Finder and 13 hole patterns for a streamlined setup and fast, hassle-free plunge router attachment. MOUNTING SOLUTION: Comes complete with a screw pack for easy selection and storage of the right screws for your specific router make and model., Weight: 0.56658801334 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend Machinery & Cutting Tools Ltd
£25.99
amazon.co.uk