Trend Varijig Adjustable Rectangle Router Jig & Template System, Precision Frame for Recesses, Slots & Face Panel Molds, 23.6" x 23.6" Work Area, Dual Scale Guide, VARIJIG

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.68
Free Delivery

Trend 'Vari Jig' Adjustable Frame

3 working days
£92.99

Trend Varijig Adjustable Rectangle Router Jig & Template System, Precision Frame for Recesses, Slots & Face Panel Molds, 23.6" x 23.6" Work Area, Dual Scale Guide, VARIJIG

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.06
Free Delivery

Trend Vari-Jig Adjustable Frame System

Check retailer for delivery time
£95.00
Free Delivery

Trend Varijig System Adjustable Frame Pk 1 VARIJIG

3-5 working days
£103.24
Free Delivery

Trend VARIJIG Routing Jig Frame System

2-3 days
£117.59
Free Delivery

Trend Varijig Adjustable Frame System

1-3 days
£122.95
Delivery from £6.95

Trend Varijig Adjustable Frame System

Unknown
£122.95
Delivery from £6.95

Trend Varijig Adjustable Rectangle Router Jig & Template System, Precision Frame for Recesses, Slots & Face Panel Molds, 23.6" x 23.6" Work Area, Dual Scale Guide, VARIJIG

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£142.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Trend Varijig Adjustable Rectangle Router Jig & Template System, Precision Frame for Recesses, Slots & Face Panel Molds, 23.6" x 23.6" Work Area, Dual Scale Guide, VARIJIG

Cheapest offer

ADJUSTABLE FRAME: The VARIJIG Frame System offers adjustability for cutting square and rectangular recesses, slots, and face panel moulds with a router. WORKING AREA: With a working area of 600mm x 600mm and four lengths of 700mm extrusion with dual metric/imperial measuring scales. ACCURACY: Cross cut accuracy to 0.1mm ensures precise cuts every time, square is required to square frame before use. ANTI-TILT SHOE: Comes with an anti-tilt shoe for the router for added stability during use. Can also be used to create panel doors for kitchens, slots, face panel moulds, and more. COMPATIBILITY: Use with a guide bush with a minimum of 8mm spigot length, or use the Trend Unibase (sold separately) as a guide. Secure with standard clamps or use optional clamp kit., Weight: 4.7 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£87.68
amazon.co.uk