Trend Varijig Extra-Long Pivot Clamp, 50mm Clamping Thickness, Non-Marring Pads, VJS/PCK/L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.30
Free Delivery

Trend Varijig Ex-Long Pivot Clamp (Pair) Pair 1 VJS/PCK/L

3-5 working days
£35.90
Free Delivery

Trend Varijig Extra-Long Pivot Clamp, 50mm Clamping Thickness, Non-Marring Pads, VJS/PCK/L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.39
Free Delivery

TREND TREND Varijig ex-long pivot clamp (pair) VJS/PCK/L

1 day
£43.31
Free Delivery

Trend Vjs/pck/l Long Pivot Clamps 51mm Clamping Thickness For Varijig System X2

1-3 working days
£53.29
Delivery from £6.00

Trend Varijig Extra-Long Pivot Clamp, 50mm Clamping Thickness, Non-Marring Pads, VJS/PCK/L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£62.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trend Adjustable End Stop Block for Varijig Clamp Guides, VJS/CG/ESB
£13.10
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Varijig Self Clamping Guide Handle Lever Extension
£3.03
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Varijig Self Clamping Board Saw Guide 2440mm
£192.52
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Trend Varijig Extra-Long Pivot Clamp, 50mm Clamping Thickness, Non-Marring Pads, VJS/PCK/L

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE 360 DEGREE CLAMPS: These pivoting clamps offer 360 degree rotation, ensuring secure and firm attachment to work-pieces, ideal for woodworking, carpentry, and DIY projects. COMPATIBLE WITH VARIJIG SYSTEM: Seamlessly integrate with Trend's VARIJIG system, including straight guides and angle guides, providing versatile clamping solutions for precision work. DURABLE ALUMINIUM BODY: Built to last, these clamps feature a robust aluminium body, guaranteeing long-lasting performance and reliability in your workshop or garage. FRICTION LOCK DESIGN: The innovative friction lock design prevents clamps from sliding out when lifted, ensuring easy positioning and secure clamping on extrusions. NON-MARRING SOFT PADS: Protect your work-pieces with non-marring soft pads, preventing damage and ensuring a professional finish on every project., Weight: 0.95 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£32.30
amazon.co.uk