Trend VARIJIG System Clamp Kit, 31.75mm Clamping Thickness, VJS/CK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.00
17.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Trend VARIJIG System Clamp Kit, 31.75mm Clamping Thickness, VJS/CK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.18
Free Delivery

Trend Varijig System Clamp Kit (Pair) Pair 1 VJS/CK

3-5 working days
£37.76
Free Delivery

Trend VJS/CK Vairijig System Clamp Kit (pair)

3 working days
£40.00

Trend Vjs/ck Sliding Friction Clamps 32mm Clamping Thickness For Varijig System

1-3 working days
£56.10
Delivery from £6.00

Trend VARIJIG System Clamp Kit, 31.75mm Clamping Thickness, VJS/CK

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE ACCESSORY: Optional clamp kit designed for use with Trend VARIJIG systems, boosting clamping abilities for diverse woodworking tasks. SLIDING FRICTION CLAMPS: Kit includes two sliding friction clamps, ensuring secure and stable clamping during woodworking projects. 31.75MM CLAMPING THICKNESS: Versatile 31.75mm clamping thickness accommodates various material sizes, enhancing project flexibility. ROBUST CONSTRUCTION: Steel clamps with brass fittings, built for durability and resilience in demanding woodworking applications. PLEASE NOTE: Listing is for Varijig System Clamp Kit only. Trend Varijig systems are sold separately for complete woodworking solutions., Manufacturer: Trend
£34.00
amazon.co.uk