Trend Wheeled Backpack Tool Bag, Durable & Weatherproof, Multi-Storage, Convenient Tool Transport, TB/WBP

Used Offers from

Trend Wheeled Backpack Tool Bag, Durable & Weatherproof, Multi-Storage, Convenient Tool Transport, TB/WBP

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.96
Free Delivery

Trend TB/WBP Wheeled Backpack Tool Bag Rolling Tool Storage

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Trend Wheeled Backpack Tool Bag Pack 1 TB/WBP

3-5 working days
£81.65
Free Delivery

Trend TB/WBP Trend Wheeled Backpack Tool Bag

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.59
Free Delivery

Trend Wheeled Backpack Tool Bag, Durable & Weatherproof, Multi-Storage, Convenient Tool Transport, TB/WBP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£108.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Topmodel Joy 0412914 Wheeled Backpack Pink Kids
£61.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Steve Madden Luggage Wheeled Suitcase Under Seat Bag (P Boo Grey)
£146.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £45.96
Karactermania Barbie Varsity Fan Gts 47x32x27 Cm 40l Wheeled Backpack Pink Kids
£49.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Rolser I-MAX Wild 2 Wheels Folding Cart - Camel
£102.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rolser I-MAX Wild 2 Wheels Folding Trolley - Green
£102.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Wheeled Backpack Tool Bag, Durable & Weatherproof, Multi-Storage, Convenient Tool Transport, TB/WBP

Cheapest offer

DURABLE & WEATHERPROOF: Crafted from 600D polyester, this hardwearing, lightweight tool bag is weather resistant, ensuring maximum strength and durability for long-lasting use. CONVENIENT TRANSPORT: Three carrying options, this versatile tool bag is perfect for public transport or areas with limited vehicular access, allowing for easy tool transportation. MULTI-STORAGE DESIGN: The Trend Wheeled Tool Bag accommodates a full kit of tools and accessories with easy access to commonly used items. Features a deep interior compartment for larger tools. LAPTOP & KEY HOLDER: The tool bag includes a padded interior compartment for a full-sized laptop and a handy key holder storage clasp, ensuring your essentials stay safe and organised. EXTERNAL LOOPS & D-RINGS: Additional storage with external loops and D-rings, allowing you to secure items with lanyards or bungee cords for easy access and added convenience., Manufacturer: Trend
£79.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk