Trend Wood Circular Saw Blades, 190mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24/40/60 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium/Fine/Extra-Fine Finish, 3 Pack, CSB/190/3PK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.50
Free Delivery

Trend CSB/190/3PK 190mm Diameter Craft Saw Blade Triple Pack - 24/40/60 Tooth

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.64
Delivery from £5.95

Trend 190mm Circular Saw Blades Mixed Triple Pack 24T/40T/60T

3 working days
£34.99

Trend Tools CSB/190/3PK Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade 190Mm X 30Mm X 24/40/60T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Trend CSB/190/3PK Craft Pro Triple Pack of TCT Circular Saw Blades, 190mm x 24, 40 and 60 Teeth x 30 Bore, Tungsten Carbide Tipped

3-5 days
£38.13
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blades, 190mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24/40/60 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium/Fine/Extra-Fine Finish, 3 Pack, CSB/190/3PK

In stock
£42.30
Free Delivery

Trend CSB/190/3PK Wood Circular Saw Blade 190mm x 30mm x 24/40/60T Pac

Check retailer for delivery time
£44.34
Delivery from £6.89

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blades, 190mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24/40/60 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium/Fine/Extra-Fine Finish, 3 Pack, CSB/190/3PK

In stock
£45.00
Delivery from £5.55

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blades, 190mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24/40/60 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium/Fine/Extra-Fine Finish, 3 Pack, CSB/190/3PK

In stock
£45.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Trend Wood Circular Saw Blades, 190mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24/40/60 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium/Fine/Extra-Fine Finish, 3 Pack, CSB/190/3PK

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE CUTTING PERFORMANCE: Effortlessly cuts softwood, hardwood, plywood, MDF, and hardboard, delivering smooth, accurate results for furniture making, cabinetry, flooring, and other woodworking projects. SUPERIOR CUT ACCURACY: ATB tooth design enhances precision, delivering smooth, clean cuts with minimal tear-out for consistently professional results. CIRCULAR SAW COMPATIBLE: High-performance replacement blade designed for easy installation, precise cutting accuracy, and seamless compatibility with a wide range of circular saw models. EXCEPTIONAL DURABILITY & SHARPNESS: Premium microgranular tungsten carbide tips maintain sharpness longer, reducing replacements and ensuring consistent cutting performance over time. ENHANCED SAFETY & STABILITY: Heat-dissipating expansion slots minimise vibration and prevent overheating, improving control and safety for smooth, reliable operation. COMPATIBLE SAWS: Compatible with Bosch Pro GKS 65, GKS 65 G, GKS 65 GCE, GKS 190, Dewalt DWE575, DWE576, Einhell TC-CS 1400, TE-CS 190/1, Hikoki C7U3, Makita 5017RKB, HS7100, HS7601, HS7611, Metabo KS 66 FS, and many more, Manufacturer: Trend
£30.50
amazon.co.uk