Trend Cordless Circular Saw Blade, Thin Kerf, Wood, 136-210mm Dia. - FULL RANGE

Trend Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade, 190mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 1.5mm Kerf, +20° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/19024TB

Used Offers from £22.13

Trend Cordless Circular Saw Blade, Thin Kerf, Wood, 136-210mm Dia. - FULL RANGE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.25
Free Delivery

Trend Craft Saw Blade 190 X 24 Teeth X 30 Thin Pk 1 CSB/19024TB

3-5 working days
£22.24
Free Delivery

Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Cordless Saw Blade 190mm 24T 30mm

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Cordless Saw Blade

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade, 190mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 1.5mm Kerf, +20° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/19024TB

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.95
Free Delivery

Trend Cordless Circular Saw Blade, Thin Kerf, Wood, 136-210mm Dia. - FULL RANGE

Cheapest offer

Size: 190mm Dia. x 24 Teeth x 30mm Bore x 2.0mm Kerf - CSB/19024TB / UPC: 5027654519974 / MPN: CSB19024TB / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1204299814 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Trend CSB 19024 TB Craft Saw Blade 190 X 24 T X 30 Mm Bore / Depth: 1cm / Weight: 0.41kg / Brand: Trend / Type: Saw Blades / Saw Blade Type: Circular Saw Blade / Corded/ Cordless: Cordless / EAN: 5027654519974 / GTIN: 5027654519974 / Model: Saws / Height: 29cm / Width: 25cm / Diameter: 190 mm
£20.25
ebay.co.uk