Trend Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blades, 165mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 24/40/52 Teeth, 1.5mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium/Fine/Extra-Fine Finish, 3 Pack, CSB/165/3PK/B

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.74
Free Delivery

Trend 165mm Circular Saw Blades Mixed Triple Pack 24T/48T/52T

3 working days
£29.98

Trend Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blades, 165mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 24/40/52 Teeth, 1.5mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium/Fine/Extra-Fine Finish, 3 Pack, CSB/165/3PK/B

In stock
£34.89
Free Delivery

Trend CSB/165/3PK/B Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade 165mm x 20mm x 24

Check retailer for delivery time
£38.34
Delivery from £6.89

Trend Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blades, 165mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 24/40/52 Teeth, 1.5mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium/Fine/Extra-Fine Finish, 3 Pack, CSB/165/3PK/B

In stock
£39.00
Free Delivery

Trend CSB/165/3PK/B Craft Pro Triple Pack of TCT Blades Ideal for Dewalt DC390, DWE007, DCS391, and DC391N Circular Saws, Tungsten Carbide Tipped,

3-5 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blades, 165mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 24/40/52 Teeth, 1.5mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium/Fine/Extra-Fine Finish, 3 Pack, CSB/165/3PK/B

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Trend 165Mm Diameter Craft Saw Blade Triple Pack Pack 1 CSB/165/3PK/B

3-5 working days
£42.35
Free Delivery

Trend Csb/165/3Pk/b Craftpro Cordless Saw Blade 165 X 20mm X 24T/40T/52T Pack 3

1-3 working days
£42.96
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Trend Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blades, 165mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 24/40/52 Teeth, 1.5mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium/Fine/Extra-Fine Finish, 3 Pack, CSB/165/3PK/B

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE CUTTING PERFORMANCE: Effortlessly cuts softwood, hardwood, plywood, MDF, and hardboard, delivering smooth, accurate results for furniture making, cabinetry, flooring, and other woodworking projects. SMOOTH & EFFICIENT CUTTING ACTION: ATB tooth form and thin kerf design deliver precise, clean cuts, reducing material waste and enhancing efficiency, especially for cordless saws requiring optimised runtime. CIRCULAR SAW COMPATIBLE: High-performance replacement blade designed for easy installation, precise cutting accuracy, and seamless compatibility with a wide range of circular saw models. EXCEPTIONAL DURABILITY & SHARPNESS: Premium microgranular tungsten carbide tips maintain sharpness longer, reducing replacements and ensuring consistent cutting performance over time. ENHANCED SAFETY & STABILITY: Heat-dissipating expansion slots minimise vibration and prevent overheating, improving control and safety for smooth, reliable operation. COMPATIBLE SAWS: Fits Bosch Pro GKS 18V-57 G, GKS 18V-57, GKS 18V-57-2, GKS 18V-LI, Dewalt DCS391, DCS520, DCS565, Einhell TE-CS 18/165-1 Li, Evolution R165CCS-Li, FLEX CS 62 18.0-EC C, Hikoki C18DBAL, Makita BSS611, DHS660, SP001G, and many more, Weight: 1.2566348934 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£29.74
amazon.co.uk