Trend Zipbolt Standard Worktop Connector Kit (26-40Mm) Pk 1 ZIP/35/164/3

Used Offers from

Trend Zipbolt Standard Worktop Connector Kit (26-40Mm) Pk 1 ZIP/35/164/3

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£13.54
Free Delivery

Trend ZIPBOLT Standard Worktop Connector Kit, 26-40mm Thickness, Zinc-Plated Steel, Includes 5mm Hex Bit & No.20 Biscuits, ZIP/35/164/3

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.95
Delivery from £4.49

Trend Zipbolt Zip/35/164/3 40mm Kitchen Fitters Worktop Connector Joining Bolts

1-3 working days
£16.95
Delivery from £6.00

Trend ZIPBOLT Standard Worktop Connector Kit, 26-40mm Thickness, Zinc-Plated Steel, Includes 5mm Hex Bit & No.20 Biscuits, ZIP/35/164/3

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

Trend ZIPBOLT Standard Worktop Connector Kit, 26-40mm Thickness, Zinc-Plated Steel, Includes 5mm Hex Bit & No.20 Biscuits, ZIP/35/164/3

£20.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trend ZIPBOLT Standard Worktop Connector Kit, 26-40mm Thickness, Zinc-Plated Steel, Includes 5mm Hex Bit & No.20 Biscuits, ZIP/35/164/3
£23.15
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Trend Zipbolt Compact Laminate Worktop Connector Kit (12-15Mm) Pk 1 ZIP/20/100/3
£13.54
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Trend Zipbolt Slimline Worktop Connector Kit (16-25Mm) Pk 1 ZIP/25/158/3
£13.54
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Trend Zipbolt Standard Worktop Connector Kit (26-40Mm) Pk 1 ZIP/35/164/3

Cheapest offer

Engineered By Kitchen Installers For Kitchen Installers. With A Unique Patented Design For Easy Worktop Joining And Over Four Times Faster Than Conventional Bolts To Fit. Available In Sizes To Suit All Types And Thicknesses Of Worktop.Heat-Treated End Plate Can Handle High Torque Levels To Prevent Deformation Or Damage. Zinc-Plated Steel Construction For Long-Lasting Strength And Rust Protection.Robust Geared Head Mechanism Is Driven By 5Mm Hex Bit And Tightens In Seconds With One Hand And A Drill/Driver.Standard And Slimline Zipbolt Kits Also Include 3 X Zipclips To Speed Up And Further Simplify Installation.Zipclips Hold The Bolt Securely In The Routed Recess Preventing It From Falling Out Before It Is Tightened.Flexible Wings Grip To Hold The Zipbolt Firmly In Place.PTDTREDIRZIP351643
£13.54
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com