Trendi 1 Gang 2 Way 240V Screwless Raised Front Plate Plastic Artistic Modern Glossy 10 Amp Chrome Rocker Single Electrical Wall Light Switch Light Grey - ART-SS2LG

Used Offers from

Copper Screwless 1 Gang 2 Way Rocker Light Switch 10AX, (25mm Back Box Req.), 10yrs Warranty - Light Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.95
Delivery from £3.95

Trendi 1 Gang 2 Way 240V Screwless Raised Front Plate Plastic Artistic Modern Glossy 10 Amp Chrome Rocker Single Electrical Wall Light Switch Light Grey - ART-SS2LG

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.95
Delivery from £4.49

Trendi 1 Gang 2 Way 10A Rocker Chrome Light Switch - Glossy Light Grey (ART-SS2LG)

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £4.95

Trendi 1 Gang 2 Way 240V Screwless Raised Front Plate Plastic Artistic Modern Glossy 10 Amp Chrome Rocker Single Electrical Wall Light Switch Light Grey - ART-SS2LG

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.95
Delivery from £4.95

Trendi Switch 1 Gang 10amp 1 or 2 Way Light Grey Rocker Light Switch

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.99

Trendi Switch 1 Gang 1 or 2 way Rocker Light Switch in Light Grey

3 to 5 days
£6.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Trendi 1 Gang 2 Way Artistic Modern Glossy 10 Amp Rocker Tactile Light Switch Cool Grey (2 Pack)
£12.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Trendi 1 Gang 2 Way Artistic Modern Glossy 10 Amp Rocker Tactile Light Switch Charcoal (2 Pack)
£12.95
6.48 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trendi Switch 1 Gang 1 or 2 Way Platinum Silver Rocker Light Switch 2 Pack
£12.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Trendi Switch 1 Gang 1 or 2 Way Champagne Gold Rocker Light Switch 2 Pack
£12.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Trendi 1 Gang 2 Way 240V Screwless Raised Front Plate Plastic Artistic Modern Glossy 10 Amp Chrome Rocker Single Electrical Wall Light Switch Light Grey - ART-SS2LG

Cheapest offer

A LIGHT GREY 1 GANG LIGHT SWITCH MADE FROM HIGH QUALITY FIREPROOF ABS PLASTIC: From Trendiswitch, screwless plate with a sleek and modern appearance - making decorating a breeze. PART OF THE TRENDISWITCH COLLECTION: The switch faceplate maintains a smooth, gloss surface in grey that will not fade in direct sunlight like some similar products SCREWLESS PLATE WITH NO ADDITIONAL WIRING NEEDED: Makes it easy to clean and install- simply replace the old switch by removing the faceplate and clicking the new one into place SEMI-FLUSH DESIGN FITS IN WITH THE WALL: The rounded corners and style creates a minimalistic yet pleasing to the eye décor that can be switched up with any of our other colours PROTECTION GUARANTEED: TrendiSwitch guarantees a five year warranty period where your switch will be protected against scratches, fading or malfuctioning - so you can feel at ease, Manufacturer: Trendi Switch
£6.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk