Trendi 1 Gang Artistic Modern Glossy 13 Amp Switched Tactile Plug Socket Navy

Used Offers from

Trendi 1 Gang Artistic Modern Glossy 13 Amp Switched Tactile Plug Socket Navy

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £4.95

Trendi 1 Gang Raised Artistic Modern Glossy Screwless 13 Amp Single Pole with Chrome Switched UK Standard Electrical Double Wall Plug Socket in Navy Blue - ART-SKT13NV

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

Trendi 1 Gang Raised Artistic Modern Glossy Screwless 13 Amp Single Pole with Chrome Switched UK Standard Electrical Double Wall Plug Socket in Navy Blue - ART-SKT13NV

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.68
Delivery from £4.49

Trendi 1 Gang Raised Artistic Modern Glossy Screwless 13 Amp Single Pole with Chrome Switched UK Standard Electrical Double Wall Plug Socket in Navy Blue - ART-SKT13NV

£8.95
Delivery from £4.49

Trendi 1 Gang Raised Artistic Modern Glossy Screwless 13 Amp Single Pole with Chrome Switched UK Standard Electrical Double Wall Plug Socket in Navy Blue - ART-SKT13NV

In stock
£8.95
Delivery from £4.95

Trendi Switch 1 Gang 13amp Navy Blue Switched Plug Socket

2-4 working days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.99

Trendi Switch 1 Gang 13 Amp Switched Plug Socket in Navy Blue

3 to 5 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Trendi 1 Gang 2 Way Artistic Modern Glossy 10 Amp Rocker Tactile Light Switch Cool Grey (2 Pack)
£12.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Trendi 1 Gang 2 Way Artistic Modern Glossy 10 Amp Rocker Tactile Light Switch Charcoal (2 Pack)
£12.95
6.48 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trendi Switch 1 Gang 1 or 2 Way Platinum Silver Rocker Light Switch 2 Pack
£12.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Trendi Switch 1 Gang 1 or 2 Way Champagne Gold Rocker Light Switch 2 Pack
£12.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Trendi 1 Gang Artistic Modern Glossy 13 Amp Switched Tactile Plug Socket Navy

Cheapest offer

Product Description: 1 Gang 13 amp Plug BOXED WEIGHT: 125g MEASUREMENTS: 88 x 88mm INSTALLATION DEPTH: 25mm PRODUCT WEIGHT: 105g FIXING CENTRES:...
£6.95
2-3 days
onbuy.com