Trendi 2 Gang 3 way (Intermediate) 240V Screwless Raised Front Plate Plastic Artistic Modern Glossy 10 Amp Chrome Rocker Double Electrical Wall Light Switch Copper - ART-SS99CPR

Used Offers from

Trendi 2 Gang 3 way (Intermediate) 240V Screwless Raised Front Plate Plastic Artistic Modern Glossy 10 Amp Chrome Rocker Double Electrical Wall Light Switch Copper - ART-SS99CPR

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.58
Delivery from £4.49

Trendi Switch 2 Gang 10amp Intermediate Copper Rocker Light Switch

2-4 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £5.99

Trendi 2 Gang 3 way (Intermediate) 240V Screwless Raised Front Plate Plastic Artistic Modern Glossy 10 Amp Chrome Rocker Double Electrical Wall Light Switch Copper - ART-SS99CPR

£14.95
Delivery from £4.49

Trendi 2 Gang 3 way (Intermediate) 240V Screwless Raised Front Plate Plastic Artistic Modern Glossy 10 Amp Chrome Rocker Double Electrical Wall Light Switch Copper - ART-SS99CPR

In stock
£14.95
Delivery from £4.95

Trendi 2 Gang 3 Way Intermediate Artistic Modern Glossy 10 Amp Rocker Light Switch Copper

2-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £4.95

Trendi Switch 2 Gang Intermediate Rocker Light Switch in Copper

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Trendi 1 Gang 2 Way Artistic Modern Glossy 10 Amp Rocker Tactile Light Switch Cool Grey (2 Pack)
£12.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Trendi 1 Gang 2 Way Artistic Modern Glossy 10 Amp Rocker Tactile Light Switch Charcoal (2 Pack)
£12.95
6.48 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trendi Switch 1 Gang 1 or 2 Way Platinum Silver Rocker Light Switch 2 Pack
£12.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Trendi Switch 1 Gang 1 or 2 Way Champagne Gold Rocker Light Switch 2 Pack
£12.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Trendi 2 Gang 3 way (Intermediate) 240V Screwless Raised Front Plate Plastic Artistic Modern Glossy 10 Amp Chrome Rocker Double Electrical Wall Light Switch Copper - ART-SS99CPR

Cheapest offer

A COPPER 2 GANG INTERMEDIATE DOUBLE LIGHT SWITCH MADE FROM HIGH QUALITY FIREPROOF ABS PLASTIC: From Trendiswitch, screwless plate with a sleek and modern appearance - making decorating a breeze. PART OF THE TRENDISWITCH COLLECTION: The switch faceplate maintains a smooth, gloss surface in copper that will not fade in direct sunlight like some similar products SCREWLESS PLATE WITH NO ADDITIONAL WIRING NEEDED: Makes it easy to clean and install- simply replace the old switch by removing the faceplate and clicking the new one into place SEMI-FLUSH DESIGN FITS IN WITH THE WALL: The rounded corners and style creates a minimalistic yet pleasing to the eye décor that can be switched up with any of our other colours PROTECTION GUARANTEED: TrendiSwitch guarantees a five year warranty period where your switch will be protected against scratches, fading or malfuctioning - so you can feel at ease, Weight: 0.2094391489 pounds, Manufacturer: Trendi Switch
£10.58
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.