Trendi 2 Gang 3 way (Intermediate) 240V Screwless Raised Front Plate Plastic Artistic Modern Glossy 10 Amp Chrome Rocker Double Electrical Wall Light Switch Ice White - ART-SS99WH

Used Offers from

Trendi 2 Gang 3 way (Intermediate) 240V Screwless Raised Front Plate Plastic Artistic Modern Glossy 10 Amp Chrome Rocker Double Electrical Wall Light Switch Ice White - ART-SS99WH

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.96
132.89 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Trendi Switch 2 Gang 10amp Intermediate Ice White Rocker Light Switch

2-4 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £5.99

Trendi 2 Gang 3 way (Intermediate) 240V Screwless Raised Front Plate Plastic Artistic Modern Glossy 10 Amp Chrome Rocker Double Electrical Wall Light Switch Ice White - ART-SS99WH

£14.95
Delivery from £4.49

Trendi 2 Gang 3 way (Intermediate) 240V Screwless Raised Front Plate Plastic Artistic Modern Glossy 10 Amp Chrome Rocker Double Electrical Wall Light Switch Ice White - ART-SS99WH

In stock
£14.95
Delivery from £4.95

Trendi Switch 2 Gang Intermediate Rocker Light Switch in Ice White

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Trendi Switch Ice White 2 Gang Intermediate Rocker Light Switch, Art-Ss99Wh

1-3 working days
£17.12
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Trendi 1 Gang 2 Way Artistic Modern Glossy 10 Amp Rocker Tactile Light Switch Cool Grey (2 Pack)
£12.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Trendi 1 Gang 2 Way Artistic Modern Glossy 10 Amp Rocker Tactile Light Switch Charcoal (2 Pack)
£12.95
6.48 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trendi Switch 1 Gang 1 or 2 Way Platinum Silver Rocker Light Switch 2 Pack
£12.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Trendi Switch 1 Gang 1 or 2 Way Champagne Gold Rocker Light Switch 2 Pack
£12.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Trendi 2 Gang 3 way (Intermediate) 240V Screwless Raised Front Plate Plastic Artistic Modern Glossy 10 Amp Chrome Rocker Double Electrical Wall Light Switch Ice White - ART-SS99WH

Cheapest offer

A ICE WHITE 2 GANG INTERMEDIATE DOUBLE LIGHT SWITCH MADE FROM HIGH QUALITY FIREPROOF ABS PLASTIC: From Trendiswitch, screwless plate with a sleek and modern appearance - making decorating a breeze. PART OF THE TRENDISWITCH COLLECTION: The switch faceplate maintains a smooth, gloss surface in white that will not fade in direct sunlight like some similar products SCREWLESS PLATE WITH NO ADDITIONAL WIRING NEEDED: Makes it easy to clean and install- simply replace the old switch by removing the faceplate and clicking the new one into place SEMI-FLUSH DESIGN FITS IN WITH THE WALL: The rounded corners and style creates a minimalistic yet pleasing to the eye décor that can be switched up with any of our other colours PROTECTION GUARANTEED: TrendiSwitch guarantees a five year warranty period where your switch will be protected against scratches, fading or malfuctioning - so you can feel at ease
£11.96
amazon.co.uk