Trendi Rubbish Press | Heavy-Duty Waste Compressor for 60L, 120L, 240L Wheelie Bin Press | Increases Bin Capacity by 50% | Easy-to-Use Trash Compactor for Paper, Organic & General Waste
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.69
Free Delivery
Trendi Rubbish Wheelie Bin Waste Press For 60L 120L And 240L Bins Increases Bin Capacity By Up To 50 Percent Easy To Use Trash Compact
1-3 working days
£24.95
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Trendi Rubbish Press | Waste Compressor for Paper, Organic, General Waste | Fits 60L, 120L, 240L Bins | Increases Bin Capacity by 50% | Heavy Duty, Easy to Use Outdoor Trash Compactor for Wheelie Bins
£16.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery