Trendi Switch 2 Gang 13amp 4 Port USB Light Grey Plug Socket

Used Offers from

Trendi Switch 2 Gang 13amp 4 Port USB Light Grey Plug Socket

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.99

Trendi 2 Gang Artistic Modern Glossy Screwless Raised 13 Amp 240v Short 4 USB Type A Charging Points Double Chrome Switched Electrical Wall Plug Socket Light Grey - ART-SKT213USBLG

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Trendi 2 Gang Artistic Modern Glossy 13 Amp 4x2.1mA USB Switched Tactile Plug Socket Light Grey

2-3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £4.95

Trendi 2 Gang Artistic Modern Glossy Screwless Raised 13 Amp 240v Short 4 USB Type A Charging Points Double Chrome Switched Electrical Wall Plug Socket Light Grey - ART-SKT213USBLG

In stock
£24.95
Delivery from £4.95

Trendi Switch 2 Gang 4 Port USB 2100mA Plug Socket in Light Grey

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Trendiswitch Trendi Switch 2 Gang 4 Port Usb 2.1Ma Double Plug Socket Light Grey

1-3 working days
£52.40
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Trendi 1 Gang 2 Way Artistic Modern Glossy 10 Amp Rocker Tactile Light Switch Cool Grey (2 Pack)
£12.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Trendi 1 Gang 2 Way Artistic Modern Glossy 10 Amp Rocker Tactile Light Switch Charcoal (2 Pack)
£12.95
6.48 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trendi Switch 1 Gang 1 or 2 Way Platinum Silver Rocker Light Switch 2 Pack
£12.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Trendi Switch 1 Gang 1 or 2 Way Champagne Gold Rocker Light Switch 2 Pack
£12.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Trendi Switch 2 Gang 13amp 4 Port USB Light Grey Plug Socket

Cheapest offer

Enhance your home walls with the Trendi Switch 2 Gang 13amp 4 Port USB Light Grey Plug Socket. With various colours and features, this plug socket makes your home look cleaner and aesthetic. The two-gang 13amp four port USB plug socket includes a sleek chrome rocker on a screwless plate. This feature displays the complete colour of the products. The socket is supported by a back frame storing the screw holes and amp. The module for the product to be installed is stored away in the compatible back box and wiring. This screwless plate's modern appearance adds to the decorating breeze. Direct sunlight does not take away the colour of the light switch faceplate. It maintains a smooth, polished surface in matt black. The product is easy to clean and can be simply installed. To replace the old switch, remove the faceplate and click on the new one.
£23.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)