Trendi Switch 2 Gang 4 Port USB 2100mA Plug Socket in Ocean Blue

Used Offers from

Trendi Switch 2 Gang 4 Port USB 2100mA Plug Socket in Ocean Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Trendi 2 Gang Artistic Modern Glossy 13 Amp 4x2.1mA USB Switched Tactile Plug Socket Ocean Blue

In stock
£27.95
Delivery from £4.95

Trendi 2 Gang Artistic Modern Glossy 13 Amp 4x2.1mA USB Switched Tactile Plug Socket Ocean Blue

2-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £4.95

Trendi Switch Ocean Blue 2 Gang 4 Port Usb 2100Ma Plug Socket, Art-Skt213Usbob

1-3 working days
£54.29
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Trendi 1 Gang 2 Way Artistic Modern Glossy 10 Amp Rocker Tactile Light Switch Cool Grey (2 Pack)
£12.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Trendi 1 Gang 2 Way Artistic Modern Glossy 10 Amp Rocker Tactile Light Switch Charcoal (2 Pack)
£12.95
6.48 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trendi Switch 1 Gang 1 or 2 Way Platinum Silver Rocker Light Switch 2 Pack
£12.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Trendi Switch 1 Gang 1 or 2 Way Champagne Gold Rocker Light Switch 2 Pack
£12.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Trendi Switch 2 Gang 4 Port USB 2100mA Plug Socket in Ocean Blue

Cheapest offer

The Trendi Switch range of 2 gang 13 amp USB plug sockets comprise of a sleek chrome rocker switch on a screwless plate displaying the complete colour of the products. This is supported by a back frame that houses the screw holes & module for the product to be installed into compatible back boxes and wiring./span/spanThis version includes 4x 2100mA (shared in pairs) USB charging ports. Features: 2-gang 13 amp USB plug socket Includes 4x 2100mA USB charging ports Has a sleek chrome switch on a screwless plate Specifications: Dimensions: H:0.4 x W:1.5 x D:0.9 cm Weight: 0.2 kg Colour: Ocean Blue Guarantee: 5 Years Material: Pc Model Number: ART-SKT213USBOB
£24.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk