Trendi Switch Artistic Modern Glossy Decorative Screwless Standard Double Wall Blanking Plate for Electrical Sockets, Outlet with Screws in Dark Green - ART-2BLKDG

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.95
Delivery from £4.49

Trendi Switch Artistic Modern Glossy Decorative Screwless Standard Double Wall Blanking Plate for Electrical Sockets, Outlet with Screws in Dark Green - ART-2BLKDG

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.95
Delivery from £4.95

Trendi Switch Dar Forest Green Double Blanking Plate

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.99

Trendi Switch Double Blanking Plate in Dark Forest Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.95

Trendiswitch Trendi 2 Gang Artistic Modern Glossy Tactile Double Blanking Plate Dark Green

1-3 working days
£16.70
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Trendi 1 Gang 2 Way Artistic Modern Glossy 10 Amp Rocker Tactile Light Switch Cool Grey (2 Pack)
£12.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Trendi 1 Gang 2 Way Artistic Modern Glossy 10 Amp Rocker Tactile Light Switch Charcoal (2 Pack)
£12.95
6.48 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trendi Switch 1 Gang 1 or 2 Way Platinum Silver Rocker Light Switch 2 Pack
£12.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Trendi Switch 1 Gang 1 or 2 Way Champagne Gold Rocker Light Switch 2 Pack
£12.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Trendi Switch 1 Gang 1 or 2 Way Light Grey Rocker Light Switch 2 Pack
£12.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Trendi Switch Artistic Modern Glossy Decorative Screwless Standard Double Wall Blanking Plate for Electrical Sockets, Outlet with Screws in Dark Green - ART-2BLKDG

Cheapest offer

A DARK FOREST GREEN BLANKING PLATE MADE FROM HIGH QUALITY FIREPROOF ABS PLASTIC: From Trendiswitch, screwless plate with a sleek and modern appearance - making decorating a breeze. PART OF THE TRENDISWITCH COLLECTION: The blank faceplate maintains a smooth, gloss surface in green that will not fade in direct sunlight like some similar products SCREWLESS PLATE WITH NO ADDITIONAL WIRING NEEDED: Makes it easy to clean and install- simply replace the old switch by removing the faceplate and clicking the new one into place SEMI-FLUSH DESIGN FITS IN WITH THE WALL: The rounded corners and style creates a minimalistic yet pleasing to the eye décor that can be switched up with any of our other colours PROTECTION GUARANTEED: TrendiSwitch guarantees a five year warranty period where your blank will be protected against scratches, fading or malfunctioning - so you can feel at ease, Weight: 0.19841603596638982 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trendi Switch
£7.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk