TRESemme 2-in-1 Hair Dryer Brush - Airstyler with Oval Volumizing Brush & Vent Brush, Ionic Anti-Frizz Technology, 1000W Power, 3 Heat & 2 Speed Settings, Cool Shot, 2787U

Tresemme 2787U 2 In 1 Hair Dryer Brush

TRESemme 2-in-1 Hair Dryer Brush - Airstyler with Oval Volumizing Brush & Vent Brush, Ionic Anti-Frizz Technology, 1000W Power, 3 Heat & 2 Speed Settings, Cool Shot, 2787U

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

TRESemmé Airlight 2-in-1 Hot Air Brush Effortless Volume & Smooth Styling

3-5 days
£31.25
Free Delivery

TRESemme 2-in-1 Hair Dryer Brush - Airstyler with Oval Volumizing Brush & Vent Brush, Ionic Anti-Frizz Technology, 1000W Power, 3 Heat & 2 Speed Settings, Cool Shot, 2787U

£38.87
Free Delivery

TRESemmé 2-in-1 Hair Dryer Brush,Hot Air Styler with Oval Volumizing Brush, 1000w Power, 3 Heat & 2 Speed Settings, Cool Shot, Easy Volume, Black, 2787U

1-4 days
£38.88
Free Delivery

TRESemme 2787U Airlight Volume 2-in-1 Hair Dryer Brush

3 to 5 days
£65.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Tresemme 2787U Airlight Volume 2-in-1 Hair Dryer Brush - Black & Gold, Black,Gold
£64.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
TRESemme 2 in 1 Hair Dryer Brush, Airstyler for Bouncy Blowout Styles, Oval Brush for Volume, Ionic for Smooth Results
£800.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
TRESemme 2 in 1 Hair Dryer Brush, Airstyler for Bouncy Blowout Styles, Oval Brush for Volume, Ionic for Smooth Results
£64.48
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
TRESemme 2 in 1 Hair Dryer Brush, Airstyler for Bouncy Blowout Styles, Oval Brush for Volume, Ionic for Smooth Results
£31.86
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
TRESemme 2 in 1 Hair Dryer Brush, Airstyler for Bouncy Blowout Styles, Oval Brush for Volume, Ionic for Smooth Results
£49.55
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
TRESemme 2-in-1 Hair Dryer Brush - Airstyler with Oval Volumizing Brush & Vent Brush, Ionic Anti-Frizz Technology, 1000W Power, 3 Heat & 2 Speed Settings, Cool Shot, 2787U

Cheapest offer

2-IN-1 HAIR DRYER BRUSH - Combines drying and styling in one tool for effortless blowouts at home, delivering salon-quality results every time. VERSATILE BRUSH ATTACHMENTS - Includes XL oval brush (72mm) for bouncy volume and a vent brush for sleek, smooth blow-dry finishes. IONIC ANTI-FRIZZ TECHNOLOGY - Reduces static and flyaways while adding shine, leaving hair smooth and conditioned with a professional finish. POWERFUL & CUSTOMIZABLE - Features 1000W motor, 3 heat settings, 2 speed settings, and a cool shot for setting styles on all hair types. COMPLETE STYLING SOLUTION - Equipped with tourmaline-ceramic barrel, stay-cool tip, and 2.2m swivel cord for easy, safe, and tang
£25.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.