Tresemmé Salon Dry & Style Hair Dryer, 2000W Power, 2 Heat & Speed Settings, Cool Shot Function, Black, 5515U

TRESemme 5515U Salon Dry & Style Hairdryer 2000W 2 Heat/Speed Settings

Tresemmé Salon Dry & Style Hair Dryer, 2000W Power, 2 Heat & Speed Settings, Cool Shot Function, Black, 5515U

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£22.80
Delivery from £3.99

TRESemme 5515U Salon Dry & Style Hairdryer 2000W 2 Heat/Speed Settings

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 days
£22.88
Free Delivery

TRESemme Salon Professional Salon Dry and Style Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.00
Free Delivery

TRESemme Salon Professional Salon Dry and Style Black

In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery

TRESemme Salon Professional Salon Dry and Style Black

In stock
£23.97
Free Delivery

TRESemme Salon Professional Salon Dry and Style Black

In stock
£23.98
Free Delivery

TRESemme Hair Blow Dryer Salon Professional Salon Dry & Style Set Black 5515U

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

TRESemme Salon Professional Salon Dry and Style Black

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

TRESEMME PROFESSIONAL HAIR DRYER SET 2000 WATT HAIR DRYER + STYLING KIT MINI PAD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

TRESemme Salon Professional Salon Dry and Style Black
£29.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tresemmé Salon Dry & Style Hair Dryer, 2000W Power, 2 Heat & Speed Settings, Cool Shot Function, Black, 5515U

Cheapest offer

Achieve salon-quality results at home with the TRESemmé Salon Dry & Style Hairdryer. Engineered for performance and reliability, this powerful 2000W motor delivers a high-performance airflow that quickly dries all hair types and lengths, drastically cutting down your styling time. Take full control with two separate heat and two speed settings, allowing you to customize the perfect combination for everything from gentle drying to initial volumizing.For a flawless, long-lasting finish, the dedicated Cool Shot function is essential. This burst of cool air locks your style in place, smoothing the hair cuticle for enhanced shine and superior hold. The included concentrator nozzle focuses the airflow for precise drying and sleek, smooth styling, helping to reduce frizz. Its lightweight design ensures comfortable handling, making it easy to create a variety of beautiful styles without arm fatigue. The TRESemmé Salon Dry & Style Hairdryer is your perfect partner for effective, everyday stylin
£22.80
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk